" Shapeshifter 2 "
- Carlos Caires (Portugal), 4' 48'' exp.
" Gipsy song " - Marko Mestrovic / Davor Medurecan (Croácia), 8' 20'' ani.
" Noc v hoteli / Night in a hotel " - Matus Libovic (Eslováquia), 8' 32'' fic.
" Cacto " - Paulo Abreu (Portugal), 4' 20'' exp.
" Kola " - Victor Asliuk (Bielorussia), 20' doc.
" Anaconda targets " - Dominic Angerame (EUA), 12' exp.
" Generation " - David Downes (Nova Zelândia), 13' 15'' ani.

" Intraviolence " - Michael Cousin / Streve Brown (Reino Unido), 12’ exp.
" Agnes à l'hotel " - Nicolas Dufranne (Bégica), 13’ 40’’, fic.
" To never have hope / feeding the animal " - Armindo Dias (Portugal), 4' 35'' exp.
" Bjorno & Bingo " - Sabine Ravn (Dinamarca), 7' ani.
" Meu nome é Paulo Leminsk " - Cezar Migliorin (Brasil), 4' 30'' exp.
" Movie for piano (microcosmos) " - Sándor Silló (Hungria), 20’ doc.
" De parque em parque (cidade em movimento) " - Tito Guedes (Portugal), 4' exp.
" El hijo & el libro " – Rafael (Bélgica), 6' exp.

" Collete hajjar: the animal communicator " - Soraia Ferreira (EUA), 6' 23'' doc.
" Metamorphosis " - Fran Estévez (Espanha), 20' fic.
" Eu descobri Portugal " - Armando Coelho (Portugal), 1' 33'' ani.
" Inter' apture " - Rens v. Meegen (Bélgica), 8' 05'' exp.
" Skhízein o elevador " – Ivar Corceiro (Portugal), 3' 12'' exp.
" The flow of life " - Cindy Ng Sio Ieng (Macau & China), 7' 18'' exp.
" Veludo & cacos de vidro " - Marco Martins (Brasil), 17' fic.
" Narciso " - Júlio Barata / Sérgio Fouto / Henrique Bento (Portugal), 4' 30'' exp.
" Viskningar " - Malin Rosenqvist (Suécia), 2' 03'' ani.

" A sombra do mundo " - Sílvio Pinto (Portugal), 20' doc.
" Vent " - Erik Van Schaaik (Holanda), 4' 30'' ani.
" Nassrasur (wet shave) " - Boris Schaarschmidt (Alemanha), 9' 41'' fic.
" Genève " - Augustin Gimel (França), 6' exp.
" Stumble then rise on some awkward morning " - Kurtis Hough (EUA), 6' 23'' ani.
" Strategie, geste et signe " - Pierre-Yves Cruaud (França), 6' 15'' exp.
" Visum fur europa " - Irena Paskali (Macedónia & Áustria), 14' doc.
" The Void " - Toby Tatum (Reino Unido), 3' exp.






" Memória " - Ana Neves (Portugal)
" Sopra Vieira! " - Miguel Falcão (Portugal)
" Candidato à Presidência " - Miguel Falcão (Portugal)
" O lado mafioso " - Miguel Falcão (Portugal)
" A cortina " - João Gonçalves (Portugal)
" Realidade " - Mário Ambrósio (Portugal)
" Whirlpool " - Gustavo Morais (Portugal)

" J-22 a retaliação " – Carlos Caíres (Portugal)
" Mão " – João Rodrigues (Portugal)
" Sem título " - Ana Pelicano e Telhado (Portugal)
" Vida, Homem e Tempo I " - Maria José Nascimento (Brasil)
" Devir. " - Marta Furtado (Portugal)
" Untitled archive " - Marcelo Villada Ortiz (Colômbia)
" Acqua " - Werther Germondari (Itália)

" Terra " - Werther Germondari (Itália)
" Sem Título " - Leonel Sousa (Portugal)
" Spring " - Elena Slavinskaya (Suécia)
" One " - Elena Slavinskaya (Suécia)
" Túnel de fumo " - João Coutinho (Portugal)
" Just " - Eduardo Sousa (Portugal)
" Street " - Juuso Paloniemi (Finlândia)

" Our endless numbered days " - André Tentúgal (Portugal)
" Free until they cut me down " – André Tentúgal (Portugal)
" A fuga " - André Tentúgal (Portugal)
" Night culture 1 " - Eliane Faria (Portugal)
" Night culture 2 " - Eliane Faria (Portugal)
" Passagem cinzenta " - Nuno Direitinho (Portugal)
" Amor cru " - Nuno Direitinho (Portugal)

" Egocentrismo " - Alfredo Lopes (Portugal)
" S/ Título " - Miguel Ferreira (Portugal)
" Cais do tempo " - Joaquim Chapa (Portugal)
" Suspiro " - Joaquim Chapa (Portugal)
" Passagem para o Hades " - José António Santos (Portugal)
" The self of my self " - Bruno Oliveira (Portugal)
" Transmorfos " - Bruno Oliveira (Portugal)

" This depression " - Armindo Dias (Portugal)
" The words spoken " - Armindo Dias (Portugal)
" This is the end of the world III " - Charlie Youle (França)
" Frame II " - Ângela Ferreira (Portugal)
" Santana " - Rafael Johann (Brasil)
" Fetiche 8.8 " - Paula Lopes (Portugal)
" Geraldo alma de polvo I " – Henrique Bento (Portugal)

" Geraldo alma de polvo III " - Henrique Bento (Portugal)
" Foi esta a recordação que ficou " - João Lopes Cardoso (Portugal)
" Virtual reality " – Maria Vega (Espanha)
" Cosmos de Escher " - Ricardo Leal (Portugal)
" Presença humana I " - Marcus Moreira (Portugal)
" S/ Título " - Joana Costa (Portugal)
" III " - Joana Costa (Portugal)
" Primavera " - Ricardo Freitas (Portugal)






" Dinner at the blind cow " - Adam Burke (USA), 7' 45'' rep.
" The music of chance " - Ana Pesquita (Portugal), 4' exp.
" O rio do arrependimento " - Luís Lopes (Portugal), 7' 21'' fic.
" Varanasi Sound Portal 2- Cityscape " - Mike Filippov (Canadá), 3' 18'' exp.
" Ribeira " - Sérgio Cruz (Portugal), 9' 55'' rep.
" acsr " - Takumi Endo (França), 4' 55'' exp.
" Toda a verdade " - Gonçalo Costa (Portugal), 3' 33'' fic.
" The colour is black " - Rick Moody e Jerome Schmidt (EUA), 5' 23'' exp.
" Porto sonoro " - Mauricio D'Orey (Portugal), 6' 36'' rep.
" No limiar da destruição " - Ricardo Bragança (Portugal), 4' 53'' fic.
" Noihkor" - Nuno Cortez (Portugal), 4' exp.